Search

Artist

Wayne Cogswell

Wayne Cogswell
Aliases
Wayne Powers
Real name
Winston A Cogswell
Born
1928
Country
United States
IPI
00006450515 2 works
00006450613 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Guitarist, songwriter and producer.

Meta

Added by hounddogman