Discover

Artist

Ethel Smith

Ethel Smith
Aliases
Ethel Smith and The Bando Carioca
Real name
Ethel Goldsmith
Born
November 22, 1910
Died
May 10, 1996
Country
United States
Comments
Organist who principally played pop music on the Hammond.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Ethel Smith