Search

Artist

Axel Breitung

Axel Breitung
Aliases
Urgent C
Born
August 21, 1957
Country
Germany
IPI
00076535457 14 works
Comments
Eurodance keyboardist, composer, producer born in Rheydt, presently part of Mönchengladbach.
Member of
Fix & Fertig

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Axel Breitung