Discover

Artist

Chas McDevitt

Chas McDevitt
Aliases
The Chas McDevitt Skiffle Group
Paul James [Chas McDevitt]
Real name
Charles James McDevitt
Born
December 4, 1934
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00018894941
Family
Shirley Douglas Wife

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Chas McDevitt