Discover

Artist

Rita Williams

Rita Williams
Aliases
The Rita Williams Singers
Rita Williams with Orchestral Accompaniment
The Williams Singers
Born
1920
Died
November 13, 1971
Country
United Kingdom

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rita Williams