Discover

Artist

Bonnie Jensen

Bonnie Jensen
Aliases
Bonnie J Jensen
Born
February 18, 1965
Country
Australia
Comments
New Zealand born jazz singer-songwriter, currently based in Sydney.

Meta

Added by artsinspired

Popular Covers by Bonnie Jensen