Discover

Artist

Erkan Aki

Erkan Aki
Aliases
Erkan Aki featuring Montserrat Marti
Born
June 20, 1969
Country
Switzerland
Comments
Swiss cross-over singer between pop music and classics of Turkish descent.

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Covers by Erkan Aki