Discover

Artist

Chris Walden

Chris Walden
Aliases
Chris Walden Big Band
The Chris Walden Big Band
The Chris Walden Orchestra
Born
October 10, 1966
Country
United States
Comments
German-born composer, arranger and conductor. He also plays trumpet and piano.

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Chris Walden