Pete La Roca

Pete La Roca
Aliases
Pete LaRoca
Real name
Peter Sims
Born
April 7, 1938
Died
November 20, 2012
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz drummer.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Pete La Roca