Discover

Artist

Bobby Gordon

Bobby Gordon
Aliases
The Bobby Gordon Quartet
Real name
Robert Cameron Gordon
Born
June 29, 1941
Died
December 31, 2013
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz clarinetist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Bobby Gordon