Search

Artist

Donna Hightower

Donna Hightower
Aliases
Little Donna Hightower
Real name
Donna Vanoutrive Hightower
Born
December 28, 1926
Died
August 19, 2013
Country
United States
IPI
00031611723 3 works
00072985245 2 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Jazz and traditional pop singer

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Sylvain Guillou