Discover

Artist

Pug Horton

Pug Horton
Aliases
Pug Horton's Blues
Real name
Joanne Horton
Born
May 30, 1932
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz singer.
Family
Bob Wilber Spouse

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Pug Horton