Discover

Artist

Jim Snidero

Jim Snidero
Aliases
Jim Snidero Quartet
Jim Snidero Quintet
Real name
James J. Snidero
Born
May 29, 1958
Country
United States
Comments
Bop, post-bop and straight ahead jazz alto saxophonist.

Meta

Added by tsk