Search

Artist

Hughie Charles

No artist picture
Aliases
Hugh Charles
Real name
Charles Hugh Owen Ferry
Born
July 24, 1907
Died
October 6, 1995
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00005901905 6 works
00005902020 4 works
Affiliation
PRS

Meta

Added by Quentin