Peter Leitch

Peter Leitch
Aliases
The Peter Leitch Quartet
Peter Leitch Trio
Born
August 19, 1944
Country
Canada
Comments
Jazz guitarist, photographer and educator. Leitch moved to New York City from Canada in 1983.
Member of
The New York Jazz Guitar Ensemble
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Peter Leitch