Discover

Artist

Gizzelle

Gizzelle
Aliases
Lil' Gizzelle
Real name
Gizzelle Becerra
Born
July 11, 1986
Country
United States
Comments
R&B and rockabilly vocalist from Southern California

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Gizzelle