Dave Pike

Dave Pike
Aliases
Dave Pike Quartet
The Dave Pike Set
Real name
David Samuel Pike
Born
March 23, 1938
Died
October 4, 2015
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz vibraphonist.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Dave Pike