Mathé Altéry

Mathé Altéry
Aliases
Mathé Altéry et Ensemble vocal d'enfants
Real name
Marie-Thérèse Altare
Born
September 12, 1927
Country
France
Comments
Classically-trained soprano with many film appearances including vocal dubbing.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Bastien