Discover

Artist

Gordon Franks

No artist picture
Aliases
Gordon Franks & His Orchestra
Gordon Franks and His Orchestra
The Gordon Franks Orchestra
The Gordon Franks Sextet
The Gordon Franks Sextet - Accompaniment directed by Gordon Franks
Died
1976
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Pianist, orchestra leader and composer.

Meta

Added by hounddogman