Search

Artist

Les Vandyke

Les Vandyke
Aliases
Johnny Worth
Real name
Yani Panakos Paraskeva Skoradalides
Born
June 21, 1931
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00031592794 17 works
00033229213 16 works
00033230432 4 works
00070158888 3 works
Comments
Singer and songwriter
Member of
The Raindrops [GB]

Meta

Added by hounddogman