Search

Artist

Bert Berger

Bert Berger
Aliases
Alex Rittersporn
Boy Berger
Ted Hiller
Real name
Norbert Maria Berger
Born
September 12, 1945
Died
July 14, 2012
Country
Germany
IPI
00076146568 1 work
00076146666 1 work
Comments
Male part of the schlager duo Cindy & Bert, author and producer.
Member of
Cindy & Bert

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis