Discover

Artist

Dick Jordan

Dick Jordan
Aliases
Don Duke
Real name
Derrick Biscombe
Born
1939
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer.

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dick Jordan