Discover

Artist

Dieter Thomas Kuhn

Dieter Thomas Kuhn
Aliases
Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band
Real name
Dieter Kuhn
Born
January 7, 1965
Country
Germany
Comments
Leader and singer of a German band, performing mostly well-known Schlager songs in contemporary arrangements.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by sebcat