Search

Artist

John Nicol

visual
Aliases
Johnny Nicol
Real name
George Ray Nicol
Born
November 16, 1938
Country
Australia
Comments
Jazz vocalist and guitarist.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by John Nicol