Discover

Artist

Gary Williams

Gary Williams
Aliases
Gary Williams and His Musicians
Born
December 15, 1970
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz/pop and easy listening vocalist. Williams played the role of Frank Sinatra for 150 performances in the West End stage musical "The Rat Pack: Live from Las Vegas."

Meta

Added by tsk