Search

Artist

Harold Betters

Harold Betters
Aliases
The Harold Betters Sound
Born
March 21, 1928
Died
October 11, 2020
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz trombonist

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Harold Betters