Search

Artist

Mary J. Blige

Mary J. Blige
Aliases
Mary J. Blige, Ensemble
Mary [US]
Real name
Mary Jane Blige
Born
January 11, 1971
Country
United States
IPI
00336896223 11 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Member of
Artists for Haiti (2010)
Artists Against AIDS Worldwide (2001)
Family
Bruce Miller [US] Half-brother

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mary J. Blige