Search

Artist

Butch Walker

Butch Walker
Aliases
Butch Walker and The Black Widows
Butch Walker & The Black Widows
Butch Walker and His Holiday Players
Real name
Bradley Glenn Walker
Born
November 14, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00129655551 10 works
00129655649 14 works
00418305183 7 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Member of
The Hotel Café Medley (2008)

Meta

Added by atichon

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Butch Walker