Search

Artist

Tauski

Tauski
Aliases
Tauski Peltonen
Real name
Tauno Peltonen
Born
November 15, 1962
Country
Finland
Comments
Finnish singer, who became famous in the mid-1980s.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Tauski