Search

Artist

John Keating

John Keating
Aliases
John Keating Incorporated
The John Keating Sound
Johnny Keating
Johnny Keating & 27 Men
Johnny Keating's Kombo
Keating
Sounds Galactic
Born
September 10, 1927
Died
May 28, 2015
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00016011737 1 work
00016012048
Comments
Scottish musician, songwriter and arranger

Meta

Added by Mop66

Popular Originals