Discover

Artist

Shane MacGowan

Shane MacGowan
Aliases
Shane MacGowan & Friends
Shane McGowan
Real name
Shane Patrick Lysaght MacGowan
Born
December 25, 1957
Country
Ireland
IPI
00135214114
Member of
The Pogues Lead singer (1982-1991)
The Nips [UK] Lead singer
Related
The Popes

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals