Discover

Artist

Michelle [DE]

Michelle [DE]
Aliases
Tanja Thomas
Real name
Tanja Hewer
Born
February 15, 1972
Country
Germany
Comments
Married name: Tanja Shitawey. Pop vocalist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa