Discover

Artist

Linda Lawley

Linda Lawley
Aliases
Linda Lawley Pelfrey
Real name
Linda Lee Lawley
Born
April 18, 1949
Died
November 24, 2007
Country
United States
IPI
00069690628
00235050112
Comments
Singer-songwriter and producer.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Clee J