Search

Artist

Rolf Zuckowski

Rolf Zuckowski
Aliases
Rolf Bern
Rolf Bernleben
Rolf und seine Freunde
Rolf Zuckowski und seine Freunde
Born
May 12, 1947
Country
Germany
IPI
00035441896 11 works
00071938262 1 work
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Musician, composer, producer and author of nursery rhymes.
Member of
The Beathovens
Family
Ali Zuckowski Son

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Bastien