Discover

Artist

Mary Chapin Carpenter

Mary Chapin Carpenter
Aliases
Mary-Chapin Carpenter
Born
February 21, 1958
Country
United States
IPI
00127144497
Comments
Singer-songwriter whose music straddles country, folk and pop

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mary Chapin Carpenter