Frank Strazzeri

Frank Strazzeri
Aliases
Frank Strazzeri And His Woodwinds West
Frank Strazzeri Quintet
Frank Strazzeri Quintet & Trio
Frank Strazzeri Trio
Born
April 24, 1930
Died
May 9, 2014
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist who principally plays hard bop.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Frank Strazzeri