Search

Artist

Priscilla Jones

Priscilla Jones
Aliases
Priscilla Coolidge-Jones
Priscilla [Jones]
Real name
Priscilla Coolidge
Born
1941
Died
October 2, 2014
Country
United States
IPI
00068010696
00144874356
Related
Rita Coolidge Sister
Booker T. Jones Husband

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Priscilla Jones