Search

Artist

Ed Starink

visual
Aliases
Andromeda Project ‎
The Broadway Stage Orchestra
The Hollywood Studio Orchestra [NL]
The Hollywood Studio Orchestra and Singers [NL]
The London Starlight Orchestra
The Mike Sceptre Singers with The London Starlight Orchestra
Star Inc.
Real name
Eduward A.J. Starink
Born
December 17, 1952
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Keyboardist, songwriter and producer
Member of
The Eddy Starr Singers
Related labels
Star Inc. Music   founded by Starink
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66

Popular Covers by Ed Starink