Search

Artist

Alex Bollard

Alex Bollard
Aliases
Alex Bollard Assembly
Real name
Alexander Bolderdijk
Born
November 7, 1951
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Guitarist and songwriter, session musician since the mid-70s.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by walt