Discover

Artist

Jimmy Bruno

Jimmy Bruno
Aliases
The Jimmy Bruno Group ‎
The Jimmy Bruno Trio
Real name
James Michael Bruno
Born
July 22, 1953
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist who most usually plays hard bop.
Member of
MB3

Meta

Added by tsk