Discover

Artist

Inger Lise

Inger Lise
Aliases
Inger Lise Andersen
Inger Lise Rypdal
Real name
Inger Lise Andersen
Born
December 14, 1949
Country
Norway
Comments
Pop, Jazz and musical singer, also an actress.
Family
Maj Britt Andersen Sister
Marius Rypdal Son
Terje Rypdal Husband (1969 - 1985)
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Inger Lise