Discover

Artist

Lenny Kaye

Lenny Kaye
Aliases
Link Cromwell
Link Cromwell and the Zoo
Born
December 27, 1946
Country
United States
Member of
Patti Smith Group
Family
Larry Kusik Uncle

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lenny Kaye