Elaine Stritch

Elaine Stritch
Aliases
Elaine Stritch and Company
Born
February 2, 1925
Died
July 17, 2014
Country
United States
Comments
Singer-actress with many appearances in musical theater and television.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals