Search

Artist

Lille Gerhard

Lille Gerhard
Aliases
Karl-Gerhard Lundkvist
Lille Gerhard och hans G-Men
Lille Gerhard och hans rödskinn
Little Gerhard
Little Gerhard and His G-men
Little Gerhard and His Rocking Men
Real name
Karl-Gerhard Lundkvist
Born
May 17, 1934
Country
Sweden
IPI
00018756956 2 works
Comments
Rock 'n' roll and beat music singer
Related
Sten Nilsson Member of The G-Men (early 1960s)

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Lille Gerhard