Search

Artist

Rex Allen Jr.

Rex Allen Jr.
Aliases
Rex Allen, Jr.
Born
August 23, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
00055223107 2 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country music singer-songwriter
Family
Rex Allen [US1] Father
Related
Judy Maude Wife

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rex Allen Jr.