Alex Pangman

Alex Pangman
Aliases
Alex Pangman & Her Alleycats
Born
September 4, 1976
Country
Canada
Comments
Singer based in Toronto who specializes in the "Great American Songbook". She is also a songwriter. Pangman inherited cystic fibrosis and has had two double lung transplants.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Alex Pangman