Calvin Jackson

Calvin Jackson
Aliases
Calvin Jackson and His Quartet
The Calvin Jackson Quartet
Born
May 26, 1919
Died
December 9, 1985
Country
United States
Comments
Concert and jazz pianist and composer, including for films and television.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk