Search

Artist

Dave Stryker

Dave Stryker
Aliases
Dave Stryker feat. Don Braden
Dave Stryker Organ Trio
Dave Stryker Quartet
Dave Stryker Quintet
Dave Stryker Trio
Real name
David Michael Stryker
Born
March 30, 1957
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz electric guitarist and composer.
Related
Rondi Charleston Collaborator
Steve Williams [US] Dave Stryker Organ Trio (Drum)

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Dave Stryker