Discover

Artist

Johnnie Spence

Johnnie Spence
Aliases
The Johnnie Spence Big Band
Johnnie Spence and His Orchestra
Died
August 15, 1977
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Music director, conductor and arranger for artists including Shirley Bassey, Ella Fitzgerald and Tom Jones.

Meta

Added by hounddogman