Search

Artist

Jimmie Logsdon

Jimmie Logsdon
Aliases
Jimmy Lloyd
Jimmy Logsdon
Real name
James Lloyd Logsdon
Born
April 1, 1922
Died
October 7, 2001
Country
United States
IPI
00247336365 2 works

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski
Managed by mduval32323

Popular Covers by Jimmie Logsdon